Employees

Kattoor Grama Panchayat

Details of Employees

Sl. No.DesignationNamePhone Number
1SecretaryV. A. Unnikrishnan9961454413
2Assistant SecretaryAnitha A. C.6282277274
3Junior SuperintendentT. V. Bai9497073725
4AccountantShiny N. V.9744309360
5Senior ClerkJolly Jose8157956367
6Senior ClerkBasheer A. M.9744751244
7Senior ClerkGeethu E. U.9539519484
8Senior ClerkVeena M. I.8606826249
9ClerkSimi80867961672
10ClerkAnsi8113988390
11ClerkIndu9656600935
12ClerkCigimol9567761323
13Office AttendantSmith Prabhakaran9656114822
14Office AttendantDhanya9497655345
15Full-Time SweeperBiji8943061645
16Full-Time SweeperSaraswathi9961296044
17Technical AssistantSurya K. S.8943061645
18Project AssistantSruthi C. T.9526627393
19Health InspectorJineesh9562559909
20Literacy PrerakMini9605655258
21DriverKiranan9495063614
Kattoor Grama Panchayat · Thrissur District, Kerala